28.08 17:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 4-2 | KKS Bogdańczowice | |
|
| |
28.08 17:00 | Gol II Częstochowa | 1-1 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | |
|
| |
28.08 17:00 | KKS Zabrze | 1-2 | 1.FC II Katowice | |
|
| |
28.08 17:00 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | 4-1 | KS Sucha Góra | |
|
| |
29.08 11:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-3 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | |
|
| |
Kolejka 2 2010-09-04 - 2010-09-04 |
04.09 17:00 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | 5-1 | KS Sucha Góra | |
|
| |
04.09 17:00 | KKS Zabrze | 2-2 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | |
|
| |
04.09 17:00 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | 0-6 | 1.FC II Katowice | |
|
| |
04.09 17:00 | KKS Bogdańczowice | 2-1 | Gol II Częstochowa | |
|
| |
04.09 17:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-0 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | |
|
| |
Kolejka 3 2010-09-11 - 2010-09-11 |
11.09 14:00 | Gol II Częstochowa | 1-0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
11.09 16:30 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 1-7 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | |
|
| |
11.09 16:30 | 1.FC II Katowice | 6-0 | KKS Bogdańczowice | |
|
| |
11.09 16:30 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | 6-0 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | |
|
| |
11.09 16:30 | KS Sucha Góra | 1-1 | KKS Zabrze | |
|
| |
Kolejka 4 2010-09-18 - 2010-09-18 |
18.09 16:30 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | 0-1 | KKS Zabrze | |
|
| |
18.09 16:30 | KKS Bogdańczowice | 2-0 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | |
|
| |
18.09 16:30 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | 0-3 | KS Sucha Góra | |
|
| |
18.09 16:30 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 3-0 | Gol II Częstochowa | |
|
| |
21.09 16:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-7 | 1.FC II Katowice | |
|
| |
Kolejka 5 2010-09-25 - 2010-09-25 |
25.09 16:00 | Gol II Częstochowa | 3-0 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | |
|
| |
25.09 16:00 | 1.FC II Katowice | 5-1 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | |
|
| |
25.09 16:00 | KS Sucha Góra | 1-3 | KKS Bogdańczowice | |
|
| |
25.09 16:00 | KKS Zabrze | 11-0 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | |
|
| |
26.09 15:00 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | 2-2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
Kolejka 6 2010-10-02 - 2010-10-02 |
02.10 16:00 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | 14-0 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | |
|
| |
02.10 16:00 | KKS Bogdańczowice | 0-1 | KKS Zabrze | |
|
| |
02.10 16:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 3-0 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | |
|
| |
02.10 16:00 | Gol II Częstochowa | 1-0 | 1.FC II Katowice | |
|
| |
03.10 14:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 6-0 | KS Sucha Góra | |
|
| |
Kolejka 7 2010-10-09 - 2010-10-10 |
09.10 15:30 | 1.FC II Katowice | 5-1 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | |
|
| |
09.10 15:30 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | 3-1 | Gol II Częstochowa | |
|
| |
09.10 15:30 | KS Sucha Góra | 1-1 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | |
|
| |
10.10 11:00 | KKS Zabrze | 0-1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
30.10 17:00 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | 0-8 | KKS Bogdańczowice | |
|
| |
Kolejka 8 2010-10-16 - 2010-10-16 |
16.10 15:30 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | 4-1 | KKS Bogdańczowice | |
|
| |
16.10 15:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 5-0 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | |
|
| |
16.10 15:30 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 2-4 | KKS Zabrze | |
|
| |
16.10 15:30 | Gol II Częstochowa | 3-0 | KS Sucha Góra | |
|
| |
16.10 15:30 | 1.FC II Katowice | 6-1 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | |
|
| |
Kolejka 9 2010-10-23 - 2010-10-23 |
23.10 12:00 | KKS Bogdańczowice | 1-0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
23.10 15:00 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | 3-0 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | |
|
| |
23.10 15:00 | KS Sucha Góra | 1-2 | 1.FC II Katowice | |
|
| |
23.10 15:00 | KKS Zabrze | 1-1 | Gol II Częstochowa | |
|
| |
23.10 15:00 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | 0-12 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | |
|
| |
Kolejka 10 2011-03-26 - 2011-03-27 |
26.03 11:00 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | 2-0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
26.03 15:00 | KKS Bogdańczowice | 2-2 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | |
|
| |
26.03 15:00 | 1.FC II Katowice | 3-3 | KKS Zabrze | |
|
| |
26.03 15:00 | KS Sucha Góra | 2-0 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | |
|
| |
26.03 16:00 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | 0-7 | Gol II Częstochowa | |
|
| |
Kolejka 11 2011-04-02 - 2011-04-03 |
02.04 15:00 | KS Sucha Góra | 2-2 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | |
|
| |
02.04 15:00 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | 0-1 | KKS Zabrze | |
|
| |
02.04 15:00 | 1.FC II Katowice | 14-0 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | |
|
| |
02.04 15:00 | Gol II Częstochowa | 0-3 | KKS Bogdańczowice | |
|
| |
03.04 11:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 6-4 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
Kolejka 12 2011-04-08 - 2011-04-10 |
08.04 17:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-3 | Gol II Częstochowa | |
|
| |
09.04 16:30 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | 4-1 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | |
|
| |
09.04 16:30 | KKS Bogdańczowice | 2-3 | 1.FC II Katowice | |
|
| |
09.04 16:30 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | 1-0 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | |
|
| |
09.04 16:30 | KKS Zabrze | 2-1 | KS Sucha Góra | |
|
| |
Kolejka 13 2011-04-16 - 2011-04-17 |
16.04 13:00 | 1.FC II Katowice | 4-0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
16.04 15:00 | KKS Zabrze | 3-2 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | |
|
| |
16.04 15:00 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | 1-3 | KKS Bogdańczowice | |
|
| |
16.04 15:00 | KS Sucha Góra | 5-0 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | |
|
| |
16.04 15:00 | Gol II Częstochowa | 4-1 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | |
|
| |
Kolejka 14 2011-04-30 - 2011-05-01 |
30.04 15:00 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | 2-1 | Gol II Częstochowa | |
|
| |
30.04 15:00 | KKS Bogdańczowice | 1-1 | KS Sucha Góra | |
|
| |
30.04 15:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-3 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | |
|
| |
30.04 17:00 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | 1-5 | KKS Zabrze | |
|
| |
01.05 17:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 3-0 | 1.FC II Katowice | |
|
| |
Kolejka 15 2011-05-07 - 2011-05-08 |
07.05 12:00 | KS Sucha Góra | 1-0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
07.05 15:00 | KKS Zabrze | 0-1 | KKS Bogdańczowice | |
|
| |
07.05 15:00 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | 3-0 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | |
|
| |
07.05 15:00 | 1.FC II Katowice | 3-0 | Gol II Częstochowa | |
|
| |
07.05 17:00 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | 0-2 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | |
|
| |
Kolejka 16 2011-05-14 - 2011-05-15 |
14.05 15:00 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | 3-0 | 1.FC II Katowice | |
|
| |
14.05 15:00 | Gol II Częstochowa | 3-1 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | |
|
| |
14.05 15:00 | KKS Bogdańczowice | 7-0 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | |
|
| |
18.05 19:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-3 | KKS Zabrze | |
| | |
25.05 17:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 1-3 | KS Sucha Góra | |
|
| |
Kolejka 17 2011-05-21 - 2011-05-22 |
21.05 15:00 | KKS Bogdańczowice | 3-2 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | |
|
| |
21.05 15:00 | KKS Zabrze | 5-1 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | |
|
| |
21.05 15:00 | KS Sucha Góra | 3-0 | Gol II Częstochowa | |
|
| |
21.05 15:00 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | 3-6 | 1.FC II Katowice | |
|
| |
21.05 17:00 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | 0-6 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
| Klaudyna Gałuszka 1, Aleksandra Knieszner 1, Patrycja Skowrońska 1, Agnieszka Chwastek 1, Urszula Byrdy 1, (s),
| |
Kolejka 18 2011-05-27 - 2011-05-29 |
27.05 19:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-4 | KKS Bogdańczowice | |
|
| |
28.05 15:00 | TS Mitech Żywiec II | 3-0 | Rolnik II Biedrzychowice | |
|
| |
28.05 15:00 | 1.FC II Katowice | 3-2 | KS Sucha Góra | |
|
| |
28.05 15:00 | Gol II Częstochowa | 0-3 | KKS Zabrze | |
|
| |
29.05 17:00 | KKS Wisła Skoczów | 6-0 | UKS Jaskółki Chorzów | |
|
| |